Burials : 1924 – 2012

Home / Archives / Burials : 1924 – 2012

Burials : 1924-2012

AgeSurnameNamePageRecord NoYear
*826491941
83???George6441925
81AbbottElizabeth11871926
80AbbottJames362841931
87AbbottLouisa745891938
81AckermanEllen191481928
80AdamsWilliam332571930
70AdamsJohn786171939
80AdamsRose866821941
86AdamsEthel17614011961
61AdamsKathleen30023952011
73AddymanJohn22217751976
97AddymanMarjorie29423452007
64AdesCharles262011929
65AdesElizabeth383021931
48AdesHenry594701935
65AdesLily17814181962
76AdesElsie20816591971
86AdesNellie21316991973
79AdesRose22618011977
76AdesJohn29923912011
72AllanWilliam18414661963
56AllenErnest10731926
57AllenEdward272121929
74AllenAaron342691931
78AllenLouisa624891936
68AllsopHannah17313831961
71AndersonIvy26721351994
55AngellWilliam524131934
86AngellJessie18815041965
89ArcherAlfred614871936
68ArcherMinnie13310581951
68ArcherAda16713361959
63ArmstrongJean26721311994
65AshendenEllen14111211953
73AshendenThomas15212141956
49AttfieldAlbert816411940
67AttfieldGeorge24219291985
65AttwoodJanet29323382006
81AuchterlouieMildred23218531980
66AustenLewis16613251959
89AustenClara18915101965
79AustenFlorence21617231974
70AustinAnnie13210491951
76AustinDavid28422652001
83AvisHarriet16112871958
65BaileyEliza201591928
18 monthsBaileyJune1007951944
50BaileyFrederick16413051959
63BaileyMeggan20716541971
95BaileyEllen24619641986
69BaileyEverard25320211989
87BakerEllen302361930
59BakerEllen332581930
62BakerGeorge403181932
5 monthsBakerBarbara1118861946
48Bakereli13810971952
36BakerWinifred15912671957
92BakerFlorence16513131959
61BakerIris18314641963
64BakerLeslie18514771964
62BakerFrank19515571966
77BakerCharles20916701972
81BakerArthur22017571975
85BaldockMary3171924
84BaldockSarah252001929
62BaldockWilliam312421930
73BaldockBeatrice856801941
79BaldockEdwin907161942
62Baldock AppsThomas312481930
63Baldock AppsHarriet342671931
90BallEmma342661931
73BallPercy1179311948
83BallAgnes14911911955
69BanburyCharles1118811946
78BanisterGrace564431935
86BannisterArthur796301939
23BarberArthur372911931
74BarberArthur14911871955
84BarberMinnie19415461966
79BarberMargaret23518741982
79BardenLouisa413281932
85BarhamMary786211939
85BarhamHerbert846681941
67BarhamCecil15011931955
82BarhamGertrude22017581975
73BarkbyCharlotte16212951958
73BarkbyFrederick18014371962
75BarkeleyNorah25019931987
4 monthsBarkerColin15912711958
83BarkerStephen28822972004
71BarnesGertrude141071927
66BarnesLewes ?362831931
76BarnesCharles554371935
76BarnesDelia675361937
66BarnesRosa756001939
77BarnesAlice14611651954
60BarnesLawrence17013531960
63BarnesMabel17914251962
77BarnesCharles26020741991
69BarnesHarold27622031997
86BarrattFrederick21817431975
76BarrellWillie14411461954
68BarrellConstance22317811976
13BarrettMary695491938
69BarrettCatherine876911942
83BarrettAlfred1189431948
70BarringtonFreda27021591995
72BartonDonold23819001983
96BartonDiana29523582007
84BassettViolet25019941987
43BatesHoward26421091993
74BattEliza221741928
76BattMadeline18014381962
79BattOwen21016761972
79BeanWilliam13710941952
57BeanEdith17113661960
81BeanEdith17714151962
48BeaneyVictoria1098671946
76BeaneyDoris23718911983
78BeaneyEdward24819801987
82BeaulandHelen22718141978
85BeaulandKate22918281979
80BeaumontThomas564411935
96BeaumontAlice20015931968
76BeaumontMaurice20116031968
0Bedford-SmithFaith29223312006
90BedwellEdward21717361974
98BedwellConstance23718951983
76BeechingWilliam15312201956
81BeechingFlora16312991958
1 dayBeenAnthony917231942
48BeeneyJames19315371966
76BeeneyWalter22818211979
70BeeneyElsie26521201993
64BeesleeAnnie382981931
84BeesleeWilliam1038181945
73BeesleeAlma18815021965
71BeesleeEva22918311979
BeesleyJames22518001977
70BellinghamWilliam241861928
76BellinghamEunice463641933
72BellinghamMargaret27121621995
41BembridgeKathryn28022391999
44BenbowGavin24319371985
43BenbridgeBertha695461937
46BennettGeorgina4251925
57BennettAnnie10801926
78BennettHenrietta15212161956
97BennettAlice27321771995
85BerkeleyMontague27822171998
62BerrellRose453541933
74BeswickCharles503991934
74BettsMary12710131950
67BibbsNora17814221962
still bornBielskiChristopher25820611990
75BillennessGeorge16613271959
79Billwell ???Elizabeth372901931
81BilsbyStanley26421061993
74BilsbyVictor30024002012
61BirchMary473701933
70BirchGeorge20416271969
83BirdRichard826561941
58BirdEsther856781941
82BirdSarah1068471945
1BirdPauline14111281953
51BirdRose14711711954
61BirdSydney16413071959
83BirdFlorence18815001965
81BirdHarry19315431966
67BirdSydney22017591975
81BirdDorothy22517981977
74BirdHarry23418671981
93BirdAlys24519561986
66BishopHannah332641931
73BishopSarah443481933
5 daysBishopPatrcia493871934
20 monthsBishopGordon574521935
72BishopFlorence1209531948
81BishopEdward13610881952
65BishopEdward17513961961
73BishopErnest20416321970
82BishopEmily21417081973
79BishopHenry23318581981
83BishopBertha24819841987
77BishopDorothy28823002004
26Bishop (RAF)Edward1018061944
89BlackfordAnnie352791931
83BlackfordEllen1038241945
93BlackfordLuke14911901955
73BlackfordDaisy21216941973
83BlackfordHarold22918301979
78BlackfordMabel23418711982
4BlackmanErnest1149071947
86BlackwellLillian16913501960
82BlakeWalter735781938
84BlakeSarah846661941
76BlakeJohn927301942
69BlakeGeorge1239831949
82BlakeNellie18514761964
80BletsoeLeila15612451957
80BletsoeJohn17914281962
59B----llCharles151171927
75BluckElsa24619631986
78BluckRobert25120021988
81BodleStanley25720561990
72BodleFrank27822221998
72BottingNorah17814241962
3 weeksBoucherEthel534221934
90BoultonOlive28622882003
85BourneJane483781933
56BourneNorman25720491990
72BournerPercy23318641981
68BournerNorman29723722009
74BoxallMary231781928
62BoxallCharles413251932
72BoyceMartin28522732002
69BoyceEvelyn28522762002
70BoydenWilliam645061937
74BradleyEliza201531928
66BraybrookeHenry584621935
76BraybrookeOlive14111221953
77BraybrookeHilary24019161984
16 monthsBreedonVera291924
68BridgeErnest22918251979
81BridgelandWilliam26320981992
79BridgesEllen15512391956
66BridglandGeorge151141927
72BridglandRobert231811928
20BridglandGeorge544281935
64BridglandWilliam1199511948
68BridglandGeorge13510761951
78BridglandHenrietta16813391959
78BridglandElizabeth18414701963
72BridglandEna21016771972
72BridglandFrank25220131989
75BridglandThomas25220151989
69BridglandWinifrid28522772002
84BridglandFlorence29223302006
50BridglandDenise29823822010
58BriggsMartin26421071993
67BrinslyHelen23618831983
84BristolSidney22117631975
93BrockwaySarah1018071944
86BrookerEliza937381943
78BrookerDaisy20616411970
92BrookerLilian23718941983
91BrooksHenry9671926
84BrooksGeorge423301932
73BrooksStephen1128941947
82BrooksJudith1169221947
71BrooksHilda15512351956
72BrooksSidney26821421994
80BrooksRonald29323402006
61BrownJames1007961944
7BrownWilliam1179301948
64BrownReginald14611631954
67BrownPatience15112041955
70BrownHarry16212941958
46BrownReginald19215291966
79BrownMabel21917461975
62BrownRobert24619681986
76BrownGwenda28222562000
75BrownDouglas29023192005
70BrssendenArthur15712541957
67BrunskillGerald18714941964
25BryantAmelia3221924
68BryantHerbert14911851955
72BryantAlice17313801961
71BryantPercival19715731967
74BryantNellie20716501970
86BryantMargaret27922311998
20BuckleDavid20616461970
69BuckleWinifred22918261979
60BullAmy13110411950
58BullLeah13610841952
69BullCharles14411451954
67BullJames17714141962
87BullLewy21917481975
79BullHilda27021531995
84BunsaullMary15011961955
71BurbidgeBertie14511531954
72BurchRuth362851931
75BurchWilliam493881934
73BurchettJames846671941
75BurchettKate1189441948
95BurchettGladys26521161993
67BurdenWilliam14811831955
76BurgessFredrick624911936
88BurgessMary14511601954
77BurgessGeoffrey28222502000
55BurtonAlice393051931
84BurtonGeorge413231932
79BurtonRobert423341932
78BurtonRuth997921944
69BurtonFrederick1028121944
80BurtonLydia19815771967
40BurtonDiane23919071983
56BurwickNellie675351937
77BushWilliam25320191989
5BushellSusan19715741967
33BussPercy211681928
72BussFrances745921939
67BussMichael27021601995
82BussEileen29423512007
77BusyArthur1118831946
50ButcherSidney403201932
74ButcherClara15712551957
63ButlerCharles12961926
63ButlerAda161251927
55ButlerHilda836621941
80ButlerMary977731943
47ButlerGeorge1209591948
61ButlerRosann14511541954
83ButlerWalter15112051956
53ButlerIvy15312191956
83ButlerAnnie15712491957
2 monthsButlerCorina19915911968
73ButlerWalter21817371974
95ButlerEdith25220101988
87ButlerMuriel25620431990
67ButtersWilliam23819021983
93ButtgowPhilip524111934
80Butt-GowHannah11851926
80CamburnSarah1239781949
56CameronHector18614831964
76CampanyFrank13410701951
81CampanyFanny16112851958
75CampanyFrances21417071973
81CampanyBertha22517951977
11 daysCampbellDavid413261932
2 monthsCampbellJoyce776121939
78CampbellEliza816421940
76CannSarah9681926
75CannJames12931926
60CannHarriet866831941
70CannWalter13010371950
80CannEmmeline18714921964
77Cap ??Kate554391935
74CarpenterDora21216931973
78CarrickWilliam18915121965
77CarrickUna19515561966
66CarterWilliam19115271966
81CarterHildegarde22618051978
4CartwrightAnthony1108751946
56CaseJosephine322561930
92CastlingMary16513151959
84CastlingAnn17013571960
86CastlingLizzie17113641960
30CattHerbert352741931
82CattGeorge725741938
65CattFanny897101942
70CattDavid907171942
76CattConstance987811944
79CattFrederick1028131944
81CattEllen13710931952
82CattErnest26321021992
65CattEileen28722962004
67CattDouglas29023132004
93CaveyAnnie21116861973
84CaveyPercival21517191974
64CaveyDouglas24319391985
78ChandlerJohn1169261947
66ChandlerDoris24219311985
34ChantlerEmily201561928
85ChantlerAmy16913481960
68ChantlerDavid29423462007
74ChapmanThomasine4321925
80ChapmanSarah9701926
67Chapman141101927
6ChapmanKenneth161281927
20ChapmanPhyllis231841928
57ChapmanJames473711933
15ChapmanRoy524121934
79ChapmanAna655131937
10 monthsChapmanHazel786241939
74ChapmanRhoda947491943
74ChapmanArthur1149061947
88ChapmanEmmeline1179361948
72ChapmanFlorence1189411948
83ChapmanFrank1219681949
75ChapmanJoseph13110431950
73ChapmanAnnie14011181953
84ChapmanCaroline16513191959
85ChapmanCharles24619621986
95ChapmanAlbert28923122004
60ChapmanAndrew29923892011
70ChatfieldEli342701931
85ChecksfieldCaroline514011934
45ChecksfieldElizabeth937371943
73CheesemanFanny695451937
89CheesemanFlorence1018031944
84CheesemanGeorge13010351950
69CheesmanHelen221731928
79CheesmanAlice1028141944
88CheesmanWilliam1259931949
91CheesmanMary17213691960
64CheneryWinifred16913511960
67CheneryGeorge18314611963
46CheshirePhyllis13811031952
94ChessonGeorge1139041947
65ChrispBarbara21317041973
35ClarkMary5371925
17 monthsClarkPhilip836591941
1 monthClarkLorraine19415481966
81ClarkEthel22017531975
80ClarkLeonard22117661975
56ClarkDavid29623672008
68ClarkeMercy5381925
79ClarkeGeorge493891934
64ClarkeCecil937401943
77ClarkeBertha13810981952
80ClarkeWilliam15612421957
13ClarkeGavin16913461960
74ClarkeIvy25320241989
79ClarkeNorman25720551990
78ClarkeElizabeth26621231993
87ClarkeJohn27421851996
85ClarkeDoris28522742002
81ClementsEmily141051927
59ClementsAlice161261927
56ClementsCharles262021929
72ClementsViolet23819031983
6 hrsClemetsonJean302351930
45ClemetsonCharles362861931
39ClemetsonDorothy362871931
5ClemetsonPeter362881931
60CliffordHarry755951939
62ClokeGrace18614821964
50CloutAlfred292291929
81CloutSarah433411932
74CloutEllen604771936
94CloutEliza776161939
67CloutAlbert1038201945
74CloutAnnie14111271953
82CloutCharles15812581957
47CloutDavid27121611995
66CochraneEnid17213751961
1 weekCockingPeter15412251956
10 monthsCocksAnthony715641938
84CoggerFrances7531925
57CoggerEllen624931936
63CoggerLily735791938
76CoggerLizzie806401940
74CoggerFanny836641941
62CoggerHerbert1068481945
72CoggerEthel13811021952
61CoggerMarjorie21317021973
53ColeEisye1098691946
80ColemanThomas675331937
74ColeyJames12911926
79ColeySarah564481935
79ColeyWilliam1169211947
74ColeyRuth15212121956
81ColeyRichard17914311962
53CollinsHannah12951926
68CollinsMary251931928
75CollinsPercy262061929
82CollinsHenry413221932
49CollinsFrances433391932
52CollinsGeorge503951934
77CollinsJessie634981936
78CollinsHarriet907131942
63CollinsJohn927351942
64CollinsErnest987791943
74CollinsJane12610041950
47CollinsAnnie14711761955
82CollinsArthur15212101956
83CollinsAlbert15412321956
74CollinsFlorence16813371959
80CollinsLottie19915901968
69CollinsMildred23618881983
82CollinsGeorge25320201989
73CollinsMay25420301989
81CollinsAlbert26721361994
95CollinsFrancis28122441999
86CollinsLily28222522000
91CollisPhyllys27922271998
2 monthsColvinBarbara725691938
79ColvinDaniel1209581948
77ColvinFrances21917451975
74ColvinAlec23018361980
46ColvinJohn24019181984
77ColvinJohn24719741986
88ColvinMaud27121671995
87ComberEleanor14911881955
38ConabeerAlexander987781943
14 monthsConwayDoreen816481941
48CookEdna22217701976
80CoomberFlorence21417051973
78CooperGeorge503981934
65CooperRose897051942
62CooperViolet18214511963
83CooperRose18414711963
81CoppinEmma453581933
83CoppingJane493911934
92CoppingerJohn6451925
84CoppingerCatherine776101939
86CorfieldEleftheria30023962012
9 monthsCorkKenneth856731941
2 weeksCornwallDavid463631933
69CornwallEleanor846691941
77CornwallAlfred977751943
66CornwallFrederick20416301970
81CornwallFlorence23118471980
69CorpsMinnie997851944
92CorpsAlfred1128951947
61CorscadenWilliam1048321945
70CotterellGeorge463661933
84CouchmanMilcah ?3211924
49CouchmanFrank11861926
73CouchmanPhoebe554331935
85CouchmanSarah604731936
77CouchmanKate15011971955
17CouchmanDean29123252005
46CouchmanAnthony29823802010
19CouchmanVictoria29823812010
10 monthsCouldridgeWilliam594721936
66CoxEllen12910281950
66CoxAlbert14311391954
66CoxAlbert24819771987
62CoxGloria29323422007
18 monthsCozeusIsaac514031934
59CraneWinifred13410711951
94CraneJohn22818171978
57CraneGurney26321011992
43CrebbenDorothy18915061965
43CrippsMabel1108741946
79CromwellFrank12810231950
57CrouchGeorge15512361956
49CrouchRonold23018331980
94CrouchMary27822231998
51CrouchWilliam29023172005
72CrowhurstRudolf12510001949
67CrowhurstMabel14211361953
78CrowtherSophia433381932
85CrowtherHarry544321935
75CruttendenDavid292281929
92CruttendenJulia1219631949
72CuddingtonJulia483771933
65CuddingtonJoseph584591935
80CurtisAgnes14611621954
88CurtisWilliam17914321962
67CurtisJohn21216891973
69CurtisLouisa22818181978
75CurtisReginald25220111989
52DaleRalph17614031961
90DalgarnoWilliam25620451990
78DanbrookErnest22017561975
78DangerfieldHarry23618871983
82Davenport-JonesIvor17814201962
62Davenport-JonesHilda20116011968
87Davenport-JonesFreda27622061997
87DaviesMargaret16313001958
77DavisJohn10751926
84DavisEliza10791926
57DavisThomas231801928
63DavisJohn715681938
62DavisHarry745851938
71DavisMargaret13510791951
92DavisEdith19415511966
30DavisGeorge302391930
36Davis / JamesonBrione29523532007
85Dawlins**28122471999
79DayFlorence24619671986
63DeaconBenjamin786201939
67DeanSarah16613241959
59Delbridge ?James383031931
82DeliaRosie876951942
25DelvesGwendoline4311925
67DelvesElizabeth191501928
66DelvesFrank211641928
43DelvesClement554361935
83DelvesEmily665251937
52DelvesCharles957601943
75DelvesFrederick19715761967
95DelvesMuriel25420261989
80DenningGordon24719711986
95DenningReginald25720501990
91DenningEileen26220921992
74DewGeorge372931931
59DewErnest15112061956
82DewFlora20916691972
68DibleyDorothy21116821972
87DickRobert19715701967
82DickMary21517171974
77DickensLeslie25220141989
99DillonEdith22317771976
51DittonNorman22918321979
66DittonPeter26621241993
72DivallLewis8591925
39DivallSylvester393111932
86DivallElizabeth594711936
91DivallElizabeth19815811967
78DixonEmma9651926
88DixonAnne574501935
77DixonRose1028101944
23DixonEdwin1078541946
79DixonBenjamin1199491948
61DixonClifford13110441950
56DixonAlice14711751955
74DixonStanley18014341962
80DixonEmma18714891964
74DixonJames19015201965
80DixonJane20816611971
97DixonLilian24919921987
68Dixon-ScottKate957561943
59DodsonReginald24619661986
75DonnisonFrank24919911987
63DormanLeslie1007981944
98DoubellNellie16613231959
49DoustJohn987831944
33DoustDavid19415501966
68DownHenry1038191945
82DownPriscilla16713301959
91DownsGladys25420251989
87DowsingViolet29523542007
96DowsingReginald29823782009
85DraperElsie22517941977
88DruryCharles29623682008
60DumbrellMary8621925
77DunkleyAgnes15712561957
79DunkleyEdward16513201959
23 monthsDunnMichael755961939
80DunsterWilliam24219361985
89DunsterGladys26320971992
84DurrantWilliam534211934
73DurrantMarian1048291945
75DurrantJohn1229731949
70DurrantMary13210501951
85DurrantAlfred17013541960
68DurrantMarion21116841972
85DutchburnJane22117611975
12 monthsDyballPhilip453561933
62EaldenArthur322511930
71EaldenEllen806361940
56EaldenLily1108801946
63EaldenFrank17313821961
75EaldenGeorge20716521971
87EaldenViolet24019131984
86EaldenFanny24019151984
71EastwoodThomas957551943
79EastwoodLilian23118421980
55EastwoodElizabeth5341925
71EcclesLucy846701941
75EcclesHenry887021942
72EdmettFrank26321031993
89EdmondsCecil22918291979
77EdmondsPhyllys25320221989
53EdwardsHannah141091927
83EdwardsElizabeth503941934
66EdwardsJohn796321939
81EdwardsEdith997881944
72EdwardsReginald19915891968
73EdwardsLeslie22317821976
93EdwardsAnnie23919101984
75EdwardsKathlyn25920661991
75EdwardsVictor25920671991
88EdwardsEthel27221751995
63EdwardsCarol29423472007
61EldredJohn19115221965
52EldridgeGeorge8631926
64EldridgeAda604741936
88ElgarHerbert28923082004
83EllinghamDoris24119211984
50ElliottElsie735771938
63ElliottWilliam14011161953
76ElliottErnest14411471954
84ElliottCharles15812591957
78ElliottEmily15912691957
79ElliottEdward28422662001
19ElseJohn26421111993
84EmmettDouglas29323392006
68EnsorHoward927311942
84EnsorGladys20516351970
58EstesAlbert21717311974
84EveringhamPatrica15011941955
72Evin ?Mabel927291942
6EylesReginald393121932
58EylesHarriet604801936
48EylesHerbert665211937
87EylesStephen ?796291939
71EylesMary937431943
19EylesRonald13410691951
62EylesAlice13911071952
82EylesGeorge16613211959
93EylesWilliam22517971977
97EylesEthel25320231989
91EylesDoris28923062004
72EyreTheresa1149121947
64FairhallCharles15812621957
77FairhallNellie20516331970
73FarleyAda14511591954
58FarleyCatherine16613261959
91FarleyAlbert20015981968
68FarleyEdward29223332006
49FarmerEdward766081939
80FarmerGeorge816441940
71FarmerThomas1259981949
81FarmerAda18514781964
67FarmerSidney19915861968
81FarmerMabel22317841976
81FarmerWinifred23118431980
55FarmerMarjorie24019171984
88FarmerFlorence26020801992
64FarmerEileen26320991992
83FautlyJohn927341942
87FautlyKate12910301950
78FautlyHerbert23718891983
89FautlyAudrey28022351999
6 monthsFeakinThimothy17013551960
57FeatherstoneEmma14711741955
53FergusonAngus29623662008
89FerraroCharlotte21016731972
70FerraroWilliam23218561980
89FicklingAlice1199481948
82FieldAlice15512381956
82FieldJohn15512401956
75FilleryJames282201929
93FilleryMartha1088591946
13FirthAbigail29323432007
86FisherJane927361943
90FisherMary1088581946
42FordMarilyn26621261993
57FordRodney28522782002
45ForemanWilliam28923072004
88FormanJohn26220961992
70FosterIden191511928
94FosterGrace524151934
82FosterSarah645121937
81FosterGeorge655161937
80FosterAlice927331942
73FosterHorice21617261974
68FothergillEdith4261925
80FothergillEdward17614021961
90FothergillGerald20616431970
14FowlerColin13410651951
76FowlerRonold23118451980
88FowlerJessie26521141993
87FowlerMary28622862003
68FowlerJames29823772009
73FrancisSarah312471930
55FrancisKate564421935
94FreemanAlfred20316181969
83FreemanBenita20916651971
76FreemanGilbert23218491980
80FrenchNellie15812571957
96FrenchHarold18815011965
42FrenchMichael25820631991
84FrenchWilfred27421901996
93FrenchGilbert29923882011
2FrostLynda14611611954
55FryerLucy25019991988
74FudgeAnnie866811941
84FudgeHerbert1149091947
75FullerEmma2131924
25FullerCharles6471925
73FullerCharles1098701946
75FullerEdward13310591951
82FullerAnnie15112071956
89FullerHenrietta18014401962
9monthsGaddMargaret201571928
74GaldwishMary836631941
78GasparSidney1058371945
76GasparBlanch1068461945
6 monthsGathercoleTerrance796251939
76GaugeRosetta23018401980
5 minsGeeringBaby17313841961
92GeesinLousia5391925
85GentElizabeth403191932
72GermaneyElizabeth27321821996
59GibbsAlan17914261962
47GibbsVictoria25420321989
72GibbsIan25720511990
83GibbsPamela28722902004
75GibsonWalter634991936
73GibsonMary695521938
78GiddyFrederick1138981947
64GilesGeorge11841926
67GilesJames443451933
77GilesBarnard624941936
83GilesHarriet897111942
89GilesEllen14211331953
69GilesEdith20416261969
78GilesArthur22417911977
88GladdishWalter20316221969
74GlazierEdward372961931
84GlazierEmily504001934
87GlazierHarriet19215311966
92GlynnLaura14211321953
71GoddenElizabeth22217761976
88GoddenMargaret29723712008
61GodwardJohn29123272006
65GoingsAmy645111937
76GoingsWilliam977741943
58GoingsGeorge17213761961
39GoldingRuth8611925
10 monthsGoldingDoris161211927
28GoldingCharles211621928
45GoldingWilliam332621930
63GoldingFrances1018011944
47GoldingLeslie1058351945
63GoldingFrederick1058401945
66GoldingCharles1088601946
35GoldingWilliam1118871946
81GoldingThomas1259941949
80GoldingGeorge13410671951
73GoldingHarriet14611661954
85GoldingEllen15212151956
79GoldingFrank16413101959
61GoldingMabel17714121962
41GoldsmithAlbert332601930
45GoldsmithMabel695471937
81GoldsmithAgnes947481943
74GoldsmithJoseph16413121959
84GoldsmithAmy20816581971
15 monthsGoodallVictor9721926
73GoodsallFrank18514791964
55GoodsellDorothy1159181947
79GoodsellAlbert27121651995
88GoodsellMary28322612001
88GoodwinFrederick5361925
67GoodwinFred322531930
55GoodwinEmma443511933
66GoodwinErnest634971936
86GoodwinPhillip846711941
77GoodwinFanny866841941
69GoodwinEdward937441943
83GoodwinErnest1199501948
78GoodwinMary14311371953
80GoodwinKate18214501963
85GoodwinEmily18514741964
77GoodwinRosemary22017551975
87GoodwinKathleen23218511980
85GoodwinWilliam23318591981
97GoodwinOlive27622021996
88GoodwinLilian29423522007
75GorhamJohn251961929
83GorringeWilliam24719751986
66GouldJames18714931964
81GouldMabel22217691976
86GouldenMargaret22117641975
GowerFlorence28322622001
56GraceCharles715661938
8 monthsGrayVera544261935
5 monthsGrayDorothy766051939
66GrayCharles1007931944
91GreenEmma14311441954
80GreenHarry18214491963
75GreenfieldJane6431925
63GregoryAlbert7551925
88GregoryFanny403161932
59GregoryDorothy22317791976
86GregsonFrances745881938
77GriffithsRichard21817411975
77GriggsJane151924
50GrimesLilian13610831952
55GrimesGeorge15412291956
7 daysGroundsEllen151181927
82GroveHarriet483831934
42GroveWilliam544291935
79GroveAlbert826501941
81GroveHorace13911091953
90GroveLilly23919061983
70GrovesEmily171924
75GrovesWilliam131001926
58GrovesWilliam665241937
85GrovesEvelyn19115241965
93GrovesOlive19815831968
79GuessEsther554381935
2 daysGuestIan1078561946
45GuestCecily14311421954
64GuestJohn21917471975
85GuestLilian28222512000
68GuntherCharles382971931
81GuntherHelen17413871961
77GushSheila28122431999
91HaggarAnnie27822201998
51HaggerWilliam14411491954
80HainMargaret13010331950
4HainesPatrcia514061934
32HainesJohn796261939
4 monthsHainesBarbara866881941
81HainesEmily18714951964
81HainesFrederick19615641967
85HainesLewis20416311970
83HainesAnnie20716491970
78HainesFrederick23618841983
87HainesGladys26921451994
86HainesGeorge27221711995
61HainesBeatrice27521981996
68HakeUrsula14211301953
79HalesDiana26721341994
86HallHarriet302381930
79HallEdith12810171950
84HallMabel15912721958
73HallCaleb16012731958
50HallRoy25820571990
49HallBruce26120841992
82HallamIsobella13210511951
72HallettKathleen24419501985
82HallettCharles24819791987
76HallettFrank25520391989
81HallettCecil25920651991
70HamJoffre24319441985
73HamarEdith1159171947
45HambridgeEdith433421932
66HamerEllen1139021947
79HamerHarry27221701995
58HammondJohn20516341970
88HammondElsie25520331989
77HammondBetty26120871992
75HandleySydney20015971968
93HansonMary18714961964
70HardcastleAlfred161241927
72HardcastleEvelyn181421927
74HardcastleMelvill705591938
76HardcastleCaroline816451940
80HardcastleSelina1249911949
91HardcastleKatharine12610031950
86HardcastlePriscilla13510741951
79HardcastleEdith13710921952
82HardcastleMarjory16513161959
86HardcastleErnest19015151965
79HardcastleJulia19415491966
66HardenFlora685401937
85HardenAlfred17413901961
93HarmanGordon29923862010
70HarmerFrances272101929
87HarmerAlice907141942
62HarndenMinnie957581943
80HarndenAllen15612481957
27HarperPamela453551933
74HarperJohn1239801949
96HarperDorothy22818191979
93HarriesGeannette30023982012
65HarrisRichard3191924
84HarrisGeorge16813411960
77HarrisLilian19515601967
88HarrisEdith20416281969
77HarrisFrank24919871987
78HarrisGrace25220121989
88HarrisDorothy26020791992
28HarrisonM? / Alice473721933
7 monthsHarrisonMay514021934
93HarrisonRobert544301935
3 monthsHarrisonRobert856741941
3HarrisonBrian1078491945
81HarrisonGeorge19115251965
63HarrisonGeorge22818241979
69HarrisonNancy25020001988
79HarrisonKittie27321831996
93HartroppFlorence16913491960
83HarttrupLydia27421871996
84HarveyElizabeth12610081950
1 weekHatcherRobin1239791949
69HatcherMabel24519591986
88HavardHelen23618811983
77HawardWilliam886981942
61HawkerEdward23819011983
76HawkshawSarah17113671960
74HaygreenFrances322541930
54HaygreenMatilda635031937
86HaygreenDavid957591943
79HaygreenDavid18915091965
85HaygreenThomas19115261965
73HaylerEllen141121927
72HayterMary695511938
64HaywardWilliam272141929
47HaywardEleanor947521943
70HaywardMabel997911944
84HaywardHarriet1078531946
*HaywardStill born17814191962
86HaywardHenry23118411980
87HaywoodLousia3181924
69HeadyThomas20716551971
88HeadyDorothy26921511994
71HelderAnnie897061942
86HelderPhilip1088631946
71HemsleyDoris24219301985
69HemsleyRonold24519531985
78HenleyEdith16212901958
48HentyWilliam141111927
62HeronFrank1068451945
78HickmottMary705551938
86HicksFanny352771931
51HicksJasper614831936
55HicksJoyce24819781987
78HicksStanley25520371989
96HicksChristine28622812003
67HillHenry715631938
85HillLizzie16313011958
71HillPercy18114431962
90HillMabel19815791967
85HillEwart21817441975
67HineMarian826541941
37HiscockJamie29523562007
25HitchingsRobert12910321950
58HitchingsPatrica15912661957
73HitchingsDouglas19815821968
87HoadAnnie19315401966
75HoadleyHorice16313021958
71HoadleyWalter17213741960
86HoadleyAlfred18214561963
84HoadleyEllen19015181965
77HoadleyDaisy20316231969
61HobbsFrank20516381970
56HoldmanAlice1018041944
71HollyerMoses382991931
69HollyerMary584601935
75HollyerGladys27521951996
85HollyerHarold28422722002
53HolmesGladys18314621963
75HomdenAlbert24719761986
77HomdenEllen26521151993
53HoneysettGeorge10761926
74HoneysettMary866871941
86HoneysettMary1159131947
60HoneysettLouisa16112831958
85HoneysettMinnie16413091959
68HoneysettHorice19215331966
76HookWilliam786231939
61HookMelvyn26921481994
83HookerFrederick14711691954
68HookerGertrude16813441960
71HookinsAda483801933
57HopeMary1007941944
82HopeGeorge1068441945
69HopeJessie21517151974
27HoppertonEmma28322582000
80HornerPatricia27421881996
90HornerArthur28122461999
77HorningEdith1078521946
83HoughMargaret24519581986
13 monthsHoughtonJoyce544251934
63HoverMay / Mary151131927
30HoverEvelyn1007971944
59HoverRaymond1239811949
62HowardDavid16212911958
80HowardUrsula24419451985
87HowarthEster26621221993
79HowarthRichard27822241998
75HowellRowland856761941
87HowlettClara665271937
71HowlettVictoria16313031958
82HowlettJessie19615621967
93HowlettElizabeth21417091973
20HugginsEthel2111924
86HugginsJesse171351927
89HugginsFrank282241929
66HugginsElizabeth352751931
63HugginsEdward393061931
75HugginsMary766061939
77HugginsHarry866851941
84HugginsGeorge957541943
76Hugh-JonesAlan28322602001
69HullsLeonard21517201974
83HumphreyAnnie846651941
68HumphreyCharles26120881992
27HumphriesWilliam443501933
79HunterEster1259991949
70HunterMuriel14511551954
7 monthsHuntleyMichael977721943
60HurrellJohn221711928
57HuseyHenry27922261998
66HuskinsonArthur13410661951
74HutchinsAgnes13310631951
78HutchinsAda17814211962
63HutchinsonErnest393081932
67HutchinsonAlice705561938
68HutsonWinifred15712521957
71HutsonHubert16813431960
55HutsonRoy20015951968
61HuttonGeorge876891942
80HyderMary433441933
77HyderAmy24819831987
75HyderGrace25220091988
75IgglesdenGeorge332611930
68IgglesdenElizabeth655201937
78IgglesdenEdith937421943
74IgguldenWilliam1007991944
83IgguledenCaroline1128901947
72IngramEric27221731995
75IngramJean29623622007
74IrelandSophia191521928
78JacksonMary121924
78JacksonBasil18815031965
70JacksonFrederick20116051969
76JacksonNancy21517141974
86JacksonIrene21517161974
66JamesOliver665231937
82JamesAnnie14911921955
66JamesHenry18714901964
86JamesNellie23518751982
94JamesFrederick26821371994
69JamesonRonald28722922004
42JamiesonOlivia ?715621938
76JamiesonJames887041942
92JamiesonSarah12910271950
65JamiesonGeorge16713291959
59JamiesonLeonard19215351966
81JamiesonArthur20916711972
88JamiesonLily23118441980
77JamiesonGladys23518801982
81JansonMary171341927
*JaquesEveline12810181950
74JaquesWalter12810241950
66JarvisLizzy766011939
58JarvisMinnie19315411966
91JarvisStephen20216141969
79JayWilliam25420311989
91JefferyEdith25820581990
2JellMaurice7491925
94JellWilliam534181934
85JellEdward16713311959
83JellRhoda21216911973
65JellNorman22618041978
65JellPeter26721301994
75JellRoland27421921996
83JenkinsCharles262041929
76JennerJohn503971934
59JennerGeorge574491935
74JennerFanny614821936
70JennerJesse907201942
73JennerAlice957571943
78JennerMark1068421945
75JennerJohn1088611946
88JennerKate12610021950
82JennerArthur13210541951
71JennerEmma14811771955
79JennerGeorge17513981961
71JennerElsie18114421962
74JennerMark18414681963
81JennerLydia21917511975
85JennerEdith23418661981
67JennerPhyllys25520341989
70JennerFreda28923092004
73Jenner-FustFlora1169281947
77JenningsEleanor1159151947
98JenningsRichard28422672001
**JenningsJoan29123212005
65JohnEdward19415471966
87JohnsonBenjamin171361927
70JohnsonLeonard26220891992
57JohnstonCharles20816631971
85JohnstonRobert28222552000
77JollyDaniel14611641954
82JollyDaisy22117681976
68JonesEmma241901928
92JonesAgnes18814981964
62JonesEuphemia24319411985
67JonesFrederick25820641991
71JonesEileen27121641995
17JonesDamien27221721995
51JonesBrian27922291998
44JonesIan28622872003
83JonesPatricia29623642008
79JoppsHeindrike776111939
72JordanMary524141934
83JudeSamuel12941926
65JudgeJames131041927
79JuniperBlanche20816601971
52Juniper ?Herbert897121942
76JupeFrank21717301974
95KalmarMaude26621251993
81KeeleyGeorge887031942
80KeeleyElizabeth927321942
70KeirMargaret1038221945
51KeleharJohn26421121993
74KempLucy5351925
65KempHenry171331927
64KempHarriet181381927
76KempGeorge503931934
30KempDorothy594661935
7KempRalphe635021937
76KempEliza695501938
74KempGeorge876941942
70KempWilliam947451943
87KempHarriet1028151944
42KempBernard1249891949
88KempSolomon1259961949
78KempFanny12710161950
85KempMary13310571951
55KempLouisa13510751951
65KempFlorence14711731955
59KempWilliam16413061959
89KempJessie18114441963
82KempWilliam19315391966
82KempCharlotte19815781967
68KempCharles20516361970
68KempAlbert20716561971
82KempGeorge21316971973
83KempFrederick21617211974
82KempDoris23518731982
76KempConstance25520381989
68KempDerrick28022331998
20 monthsKendallWinifred7521925
60KendrickJohn26821381994
76KensettRobert1048271945
**KilbyMichael29723762009
70KimptonOlive12710151950
87KingEllen766071939
72KingstonAnn534171934
72KingstonFreeman534231934
76KingstonAlice1058331945
67KirbyJames15912681957
58KirbyMatthew19215301966
85KirbyElsie22618071978
86KirbyLilian27021571995
84KirbyEric27321801996
50KirkMargaret24919901987
83KnappHenry4281925
68KnightHarriet13911051952
54KnightKathleen17513941961
64KnightOlive20616451970
75KnightThomas21016791972
100KnightCharles28522792002
87KnightDorothy28823042004
70KnottWilfred19915881968
73KnottBeatrice21617271974
43KuhlerRobert24319421985
82LamingHannah14411481954
79LancasterEileen24419511985
10 monthsLaneollasSydney766021939
78LangfordWilliam26120821992
70LangfordJoyce26821441994
45LangfordStephen28422692002
36LangtonWilliam735801938
3 daysLastVoilet181431927
76LatterHarriet282231929
87LatterLeonard1028161945
73LaurenceSarah1008001944
60LavenderViolet27622051997
79LawGeorge4271925
70LawHarriet292321929
83LawfordAnne393071932
10monthsLawrencePeter201581928
80LawrenceEllen282171929
23 monthsLawrenceJohn423311932
97LawrenceThomas443471933
37LawrenceLily483791933
2 daysLawrenceBarbara584631935
79LawrenceRosa645051937
65LawrenceThomas806341940
**Lawrence1098721946
79LawrenceMary1118821946
30LawrenceOlive1128911947
77LawrenceGeorge15612411957
83LawrenceEdith17513931961
85LawrenceMary18614861964
78LawrenceHarold20316211969
67LawrenceMary24119241984
70LawrenceLilian25920721991
66LawrenceHarold26421051993
73LawrenceThomas27421891996
84LawrenceElizabeth27521961996
84LawrenceMarjorie29023182005
85LawrencePhyllys29123242005
4LawsRobert14011171953
69LazellAlan28522802003
86LearHilda25120071988
67LeeCharles20116071969
77LeeseWilliam15412261956
93LeeseMaude21817421975
77LeeseMarjorie24119261984
75LeneyArthur14011191953
61LesterGeorge13971926
48LesterJoseph624901936
90LesterSarah12810211950
68LesterEmily13110461950
80LevettThomas221701928
75LevettJohn241871928
68LevettKate897071942
76LevettEllen13710961952
77LevettCharles14811801955
83LevettFanny19315381966
62LevettErnest21417111973
40LevettBarbara23018391980
71LevettRonold25120011988
78LevettEdith27622011996
91LewisAda362821931
56LewisPeter29623652008
89LightonArthur24219351985
86LightonLilly24719721986
87LileyFanny584641935
90LindopRoy29023142004
90LindopNora29223322006
76LindridgeAlfred433401932
95LindridgeMary14911891955
88LindridgeSarah22117621975
20 monthsLinfootDavid544311935
63LinningtonAlfred13110421950
70Linton-BogleEnid21717291974
84LittleSarah635041937
73LittleWalter24719731986
82LittleMary27822181998
92LittletonAgnes514081934
66LivermoreWilfred1118881946
65LivermoreKathleen14211351953
54LiversidgePhyllys27722131998
86LockeKate24619611986
5 monthsLockerbyPauline977701943
73LongleyGeorge23718901983
84LongleyMary25420281989
85LoveElizabeth221721928
74LowdenPhiladelphia342711931
77LowderGeorge403131932
85LowderWilliam725761938
84LowderFrederick917221942
77LowderFrank1128931947
74LowderAlice14011151953
76LowderWilliam18414651963
80LoweGeoffrey21116881973
66LoydRebecca151151927
82LoydMary312451930
76LoydMargaret614881936
78LoydLlewellyn806331940
72LoydCecil18314581963
84LucasGeorge13010391950
67LuckHenry473761933
48LuckAnnis15011951955
50LudlowChristine28422712002
77LuffBeatrice15812611957
70LyeWilliam1199471948
82LynnLillian16212921958
89LynnFrances17413881961
45Lynn-ThompsonWilliam13610811952
77LysaghtWilliam28622832003
85LysaghtEdith28823012004
still bornMacDonoldTimothy26921461994
73MaclennanCatherine1098651946
69MacyThomas514041934
76MacyHarriet1038231945
59MacyFrederick25420291989
42MaecyJames524161934
44MaitlandBeatrice14811791955
70MallionAlfred383041931
77MallionLizzie1038171945
76MallionNellie20516391970
82MallionAlfred22417881976
75MallionKenneth29323372006
85MallowsGrace26020781992
76ManserCyril25019961988
81ManserWinifred27622081997
78MarchantPhiladelphia2121924
78MarchantCharles393091932
78MarchantHarriet433371932
61MarchantEllen594651935
73MarchantJesse665261937
76MarchantWilliam725711938
77MarchantEmma725751938
76MarchantLilian1108731946
78MarchantAlbert15112021955
84MarchantEmily17714091962
77MarchantLesie21216951973
88MarchantFlorence21817381974
86MarchantMildred24319401985
77MardenFrederick14911861955
64MardenDorothy17113631960
73MardenGeorge19115281966
90MargettsEliza604791936
72MarquickHarriet1149081947
86MarriottCatherine26621271993
8 weeksMartinPatriica614841936
63MartinMary635001936
76MartinJoseph725701938
68MartinAlfred755971939
68MartinGeorge967611943
85MartinEllen1239771949
75MartinHelen14311381954
84MartinSarah14411501954
47MartinEric17714101962
85MartinFrederick23919111984
69MartinMarguerite29123222005
63MaskellFanny111924
71MaskellGeorge312431930
74MaskellCharles12710101950
72MaskellMatilda12810201950
49MaskellPeter21317031973
84MaskellGeorge21717341974
60MaskellJoan25620481990
99MaskellBessie26120811992
83MaskellCharles27521991996
76MaskellGeorge27922301998
51MasonHenry876901942
89MasonAda22217741976
77MatinMary292251929
93MaughamEthel26421081993
70MaughamSheila28022371999
60MayMarion624951936
62MayErnest735841938
72MaybourneJohn16613221959
84MaybourneFlorence22117671976
92MaybourneEsther24119251984
98MaybourneFrederick27021551995
79MaynardGabrielle4291925
80MaynardMary151201927
95MaynardAnn947471943
67Mc MeekingMaud574551935
91McCluskeyFlorence15012001955
8 daysMcIntoshMargaret131011926
72McIntoshMartha16913471960
95McIntoshDonold24419521985
68McIntoshNorrie27922281998
71McleanRobert18714911964
72McPhieEva13110481951
19MedhurstAllison21717331974
15MeltonAnthony15112031955
75MessageJane211651928
83MeyrickClifford25720521990
73MiddletonGeorge24519601986
90MiddlewoodPercy26220911992
74MilesFrances221751928
64MilesBertha675311937
76MilesGeorge19715721967
71MillhamThomas463671933
81MillhamThomas493921934
83MillhamEllen584581935
74MillhamCharlotte16012791958
89MillhamEdith1981581A1968
89MillhamEdith1981581A1968
86MillsJohn302371930
85MillsMargaret584571935
90MillsElizabeth635011936
66MillsGeorge826511941
58MillsBessie917261942
85MillsMary1169231947
76MillsHenry1199521948
84MillsFrederick15112011955
86MillsLouia16012781958
77MillsAlfred25720531990
63MitchellGrace917251942
87MitchellEmily12710091950
6 monthsMitchellRobert19915921968
47MitchellWilliam21317001973
73MitchellAudrey29123282006
62MoneyKate1249861949
4 daysMonkMartin493851934
68MonkRonold25220161989
10 monthsMontgomaryMargaret1229711949
61MoonCharles15712501957
65MoonViolet25820591990
38MooreWilliam12921926
66MooreEllen675301937
56MooreEdith15412281956
88MooreAlice17213701960
76MooreHarold17213731960
85MooreAlice22618031978
66MooreThomas25620441990
91MorganMary755981939
57MorrisAlbert10741926
87MorrisEmma12901926
70MorrisGeorge211661928
77MorrisElizabeth715651938
70MorrisEdith776131939
83MorrisEllen1048301945
84MorrisEdward1128921947
65MorrisGeorge13010361950
86MorrisAnnie15512371956
70MorrisWilliam16112811958
72MorrisAlbert19615631967
68MorrisWilliam20816641971
88MorrisOlive23819041983
91MorrisVera25420271989
49MorrisStephen26020771992
67MorseAlexander16713341959
76Morton-JackMargery22718131978
MossJohn22718111978
94MosseMarian26521171993
79MottHerbert27822211998
83Moulton-BarrettAlice1058381945
78MoynePatricia28923102004
76MuggridgeEbenezer413241932
80MuggridgeAlice13110451950
50MuggridgeReginald15612461957
63MuggridgeJames21216901973
87MunnMary876921942
79MurphyJoseph29423492007
87Murton-NealeDouglas19315421966
92MyattElizabeth342681931
72MyattJohn1139011947
70NapperRonold25120061988
81NashThomas16012761958
81NationElizabeth27522001996
71NealThomas1209541948
78NealConstance15612441957
72NealConstance20916661971
83NealCyril25520401989
90NealLeslie29123262006
81NeedhamThomas26020761992
73NeveHarry745861938
72NeveEmily876931942
86NewellJohn15812641957
93NewellHarriet18514731964
67NewickAlbertina624921936
69NewickAlbert655171937
65NewickCharlotte1118841946
80NewickBessie1179291947
58NewickDaniel12610011950
79NewickAlbert15312211956
76NewmanEmily191491928
86NewmanElizabeth322491930
100NewmanDeborah1219611948
74NewmanGeorge13410681951
91NewmanAnnie13610851952
55NewmanMargaret17914271962
77NewmanAnnie20316201969
74NewmanGeorge21116811972
72NewmanAlfred21417101973
92NewnahamEmily17614041961
78NewnhamWilliam1048251945
70NewtonReginald17914291962
88NichollsWilliam463621933
84NichollsFanny463651933
68NichollsRichard14211341953
72NicholsEric26821431994
86NightingaleSusan967631943
67NoakesElizabeth181924
75NoakesJames423361932
78NorrisJesse17213721960
89NorrisEllen20516401970
92NorrisJesse27722091997
30NorthamMaurice18414671963
85NortonDinah272091929
40NunnsAlfred423351932
33NunnsAda564471935
85NunnsAlice12910261950
59NunnsGladys16613281959
82NunnsWalter24819821987
86NunnsViolet25019971988
72NyeHubert19215341966
76NyeElsie22017601975
37OakleyAlice7561925
80OakshettSydney18514801964
72OakshettBlanche18915111965
12 hrsOconnellDoris292261929
1 hrOconnellDennis292271929
77OldridgeAnnie17113621960
59OldridgeIvy21617281974
83OliverAlice624961936
70OliverFlorence1259951949
78OliverHarry15312231956
18OliverJeremy22417921977
65OnionSarah473741933
37OnionsFlorence322551930
50OppenheimKate463611933
89OrfordAda21817401974
96OsbornJoan29223362006
100OsbornLallie29823832010
85OsborneEmily9691926
28OsborneLilly897091942
80OsborneCharles1028111944
82OsborneEmma1179351948
75OsborneAlbert13010381950
81OsborneLaura20216161969
95OsborneHephzibah23318621981
87OscrinSarah181371927
78OsmondElizabeth352801931
83OsmondAlfred685381937
81OvendenGeorge11881926
80OvendenJohn19915851968
75OvendenElsie25520361989
82OvendenJohn27521941996
58PackhamAlbert17513971961
81PackhamMaude24919891987
94PageJane453601933
62PaineElizabeth3241924
89PaineEdward887011942
76PalmerAbel14011201953
55PalmerLeonard16112861958
55PalmerJames20316191969
82PalmerLavinia24419491985
66PalmerPhlip25120041988
70PalmerBetty26821401994
79PalmerIrene29323442007
42PankhurstWilliam8571925
51PankhurstElizabeth383011931
72PankhurstAgnes403171932
74PankhurstRosa16112841958
77PankhurstWilliam17413891961
80PannettCaroline201541928
80PannettCharles594691935
81PannettMay735831938
86PannettElizabeth987771943
77PantryThomas423321932
78PantryKathleen22117651975
75PargeterFrank23418691981
69PargeterEdith23718961983
73ParkerAnnie423291932
78ParkerJames1048311945
81ParkinsonThomas27722151998
80ParmenterAda997901944
75ParnellJohn24719691986
93ParrettAgnes12910291950
59ParroseinCharles131021926
51ParsonEmily7541925
18 monthsParsonsWilliam554341935
89PattersonEthel26421101993
59PattersonColin28322572000
14 monthsPaulJames776091939
85PayneThomas514051934
78PayneAlice27722161998
69PeachConyers251951928
76PeacockDoreen25320181989
65PearceLillian17113611960
84PearceEvelyn21316981973
71PearceThomas23618861983
PearceFrank24919861987
52PearmanRosemary20116041969
74PearsonGertrude18114471963
57PeatBrian27121661995
57PenfoldKate503961934
64PenfoldCharles544271935
45PenfoldMarian13210531951
71PenfoldBeatrice13710901952
79PenfoldWilliam13710911952
75PenfoldJames13911111953
78PenfoldAgnes15912701957
79PenfoldMay16212931958
79PenfoldEllen17313791961
90PenfoldEmily17614061961
62PenfoldWilliam17714111962
82PenfoldJames18114481963
90PenfoldAlbert21817391974
80PenfoldGeorge22017541975
71PenfoldJoseph23218501980
74PenfoldDaisy24019141984
57Pennells?282181929
86PennellsSamuell1179341948
74PennellsMary19615661967
84PennellsRonald28222491999
61PenryEdward24919881987
71PepperClaire20416251969
57PeprellFrederick17714131962
73PeprellFrederick28722942004
9 monthsPhilcoxLeonard766031939
80PhilipsHarry22618061978
78PhillipsJacob1159161947
93PhillipsEllen20216091969
72PhippsEleanor11811926
55PhippsEdwin22718121978
79PhulerHarvey7511925
69PickeringHarold947461943
78PickeringWilliam1169241947
85PickeringKate14111261953
86PickeringAnnie19615681967
81PierceEnoch13010401950
3 monthsPilcherGeorgina534191934
81PiperHarriet6411925
75PiperMary8581925
71PiperGeorge13991926
56PiperEmily131031926
76PiperOlive161221927
67PiperMary231831928
87PiperEdward251981929
77PiperGeorge262051929
54PiperWilliam524101934
64PiperRichard604751936
76PiperEmily685391937
47PiperAnn705571938
80PiperAlfred836571941
82PiperElizabeth1169271947
37PiperRichard1229701949
90PiperElizabeth14511561954
83PiperJosephine17513951961
86PiperArthur18915051965
72PiperMargaret19015191965
73PiperArthur20316241969
77PiperHerbert20516371970
54PiperGilbert20616481970
72PiperDorothy21417121973
80PiperHarold25620411989
85PiperNorah27622041997
89PiperBrian30023992012
22PippletonHenry917271942
73PitcairnAndrew19615651967
95PitcairnEeanor23818971983
60Pitcairn-CampbellIan22718091978
73PlayfootJames514071934
93PlayfootJane14611671954
47PlayfordWilliam191471927
74PlayfordFlorence17413851961
23PlayfordPatrica18614871964
84PlayfordEliza19615611967
72PlayfordWilliam23018371980
78PlayfordAlfred26521131993
81PlayfordHarry28422682001
91PlayfordFlorence28522752002
85PlayfordEileen29723702008
81PooleRonald29923902011
39Pope?221761928
1 hrPopeSheila776151939
1 monthPopeMalcolm1118851946
62PopeJane1229741949
65PopeFrederick24719701986
48PortErnest181391927
85PortHenry735811938
56PortBeatrice1018021944
93PortEmma1219641949
48PortFrederick18014351962
83PortCharles18214541963
80PortRose18514751964
82PortGeorge18915081965
75PorterNicholas745911939
82PorterHenry786221939
79PorterJohn27421861996
95PorterMary30023942011
61PotterThomas3201924
66PotterWilliam272111929
72PotterHenry655151937
80PotterNaomie806351940
57PotterFlorie967661943
50PotterIvy1048281945
86PotterMartha1098661946
90PotterSarah14111231953
59PotterLouise14111241953
93PotterThomas14411521954
64PotterLucy17714161962
85PotterHarry21617221974
88PotterWilliam23418681981
72PotterSidney26321041993
73PotterWilliam29223292006
40PotterDavid29723732009
22PoulterEmily685441937
76PowellFanny1209571948
81PowellThomas12610071950
79PowellGeoffrey13911101953
54PowellEdith15011991955
52PowellJames15612471957
20PrattPeter23018351980
68PrevostAlice584611935
67PriceEvan16513141959
84PriceCeridwen21717321974
79PringleAgnes241911928
61PullenMichael19115231965
75PullenDoris23318571981
83PurkissDora27121681995
63PuxtedHarriet151161927
99PuxtedHarriet433431932
84PyeArthur917241942
87PyeEmma1028091944
91QuinValentina24319431985
81RadcliffJames171291927
51RadfordTony23318631981
72RaisonAlfred17313771961
72RaisonMillicent17313781961
**RalphGabrielle28622822003
85RansleySarah685421937
73RatcliffeClara15612431957
79RatcliffeJohn18915071965
82RayLeslie28222542000
3 monthsReadJoseph23919081984
69ReaderHenry1159191947
42ReaderNoel12910311950
56ReaderDennis24219321985
0ReaderScarlett28923052004
74ReadyBasil1058361945
84ReedMary141924
86ReedElizabeth6461925
57ReedFrank745871938
61 ?ReedHerbert796311939
22ReedAlfred1088621946
69ReedMinnie1189391948
67ReedLily13310601951
84ReedMary16212961958
82ReedArthur16513181959
67ReedEric20816571971
77ReedEdith21417061973
77ReedWilfred26521181993
81ReevesJohn1128891947
88ReevesFanny14811841955
88ReidNancy28722932004
84RelfFrances3231924
88RelfFrank171301927
79RelfSarah241851928
86RelfEllen292301929
89RelfCaleb292311929
63RelfElsie ?423331932
69RelfLouisa493861934
60RelfAda645101937
64RelfAnnie725731938
56RelfAnn836601941
77RelfRichard886991942
48RelfAlec1068411945
61RelfGeorge1108761946
86RelfAlfred1219621949
82RelfMary1229691949
71RelfAlice14511571954
83RelfHenry14811821955
79RelfLouis15712531957
76RelfFrederick16713331959
85RelfSarah18014391962
78RelfFrances18114411962
89RelfBeatrice18214521963
77RelfGladys22317781976
69RelfCharles22417891977
66RelfWilfred24119231984
77RelfWinifred25120051988
79RelfAlbert25620421989
82RelfGeorge26120831992
83RelfWilliam27021541995
84RelfMarguerita27421911996
91RelfGaldys28322592000
84RelfLeonard28823032004
65RelfRichard29023202005
80RelphJames614851936
61RelphMary14311411954
72RelphCharles17413911961
71RelphFrances18814971964
90ReynoldsSarah6421925
15 monthsReynoldsPeggy352761931
63ReynoldsAlexander403141932
65ReynoldsFrederick715671938
68ReynoldsCharles776141939
76ReynoldsElizabeth1048261945
86ReynoldsWilliam1108791946
51ReynoldsDaniel12910251950
56ReynoldsAlbert14211291953
54ReynoldsJob16012751958
91ReynoldsFrances16713321959
85ReynoldsEmily17413921961
56ReynoldsWilliam18614811964
84ReynoldsJames26721291994
72ReynoldsHylda28822992004
42ReyoldsKathleen21517181974
84RhoadesHarriet836581941
65RhoadesGeorge947501943
50RhoadesCharles1098681946
44RhoadesGeorge19415451966
60RhoadesPatrick24219331985
70RhoadesFrances26921501994
70RhoadesBeryl27722121998
76RhoadesCharles29423482007
58RichardsEllen453571933
61RichardsAnnie12810221950
74RichardsAlfred15212131956
68RichardsDorothea21216961973
70RichardsAnthony21317011973
69RichardsonFrank12810191950
33RichardsonStephen27722141998
84RichardsonLeslie28022341999
94RichardsonEdna29923872010
71RichardsonRichard30023932011
37RisebrowCecil907151942
85RoadesThomasine23318611981
76RobardsCharles17614051961
79RobardsEliza18614841964
19 hrsRobertsJohn372921931
72RobertsAlice876961942
74RobertsLeonora14211311953
63RobertsNorah16813421960
64RobertsEbenezer17013601960
64RobertsLouisa20716531971
72RobertsJames21617251974
68RobertsAlice22517961977
81RobertsGodfrey23218521980
69RobertsThomas23418721982
9RobertsGareth25920691991
83RobinsJack27121631995
79RobinsElizabeth27622071997
71RobinsonHilda17113681960
75RoeAlfred22417861976
86RofeSarah19715711967
74RoffeyHarold29823792010
51Roger de CoverleyChristopher26220941992
94RogersAlbert17914301962
55RogersAlice19315441966
83RogersEllen23518791982
72RogersJames26921491994
76RolfeJames15512331956
80RootesJohn312441930
81RootesAlfred725721938
58RootesOlive13310611951
85RootesWilliam14711721955
70RootesWilliam19115211965
85RootesHarry20916681972
80Ross ThompsonFrederick282191929
78RossiterJacob18614881964
95Ross-ThomsonEllen13911121953
94Ross-ThomsonEllen23919051983
13 monthsRoweDavid534201934
71RowlandsonJessica21917491975
74RudyardLetitia201601928
84RudyardLilian695481938
81RumensSarah2101924
78RumensMay10781926
88RumensGideon251941928
71RummeryLouisa1209601948
74RummeryFrederick22618021977
78RummeryEdith23118461980
66RummeryNorman27321781996
84RussellHenry1249871949
74RussellHarriet13811001952
78RussellHarry15312241956
70RussellElsie23718921983
77RyallAlbert1189421948
85RyallMarian14111251953
65RyallStanley20015991968
83RyallJohn25320171989
25SagerJohn13410721951
84SandersWinifred24519541986
75SanterBenjamin2141924
84SanterEsther594681935
79SanterRichard705541938
88SanterFrances1058341945
92SanterEllen1169251947
64SanterAmy13510731951
72SanterJesse17013581960
59SanterJean23518761982
72SanterJesse27021561995
25 daysSaundersRose9711926
2SaundersPhyllis322521930
63SaundersAlice332591930
34SaundersReginald463681933
2 daysSaundersDoris705601938
2 daysSaundersCharles715611938
75SaundersCharles15412301956
5 monthsSaundersDerek17614081962
13 monthsSaundersDennis18014331962
70SaundersVictor18114451963
71SaundersMalvina18814991964
72SaundersJames21116851973
75SaundersDouglas29223342006
92SaxbyAnnie181411927
84SaxbyAnne13811011952
86SaxbyWilliam17213711960
65ScaramuzzaJames24419461985
79ScarlettEdward26020751992
67ScoonesPatricia29023162004
75ScoonesPeter29723742009
71ScottJoseph604781936
58ScottHarry987821944
68ScottHenry1018081944
74ScottCharles1249881949
85ScottMabel18314591963
39SeabrookFlorence312411930
87SeathGertrude21116871973
73SecckerAlan28422702002
60SeethWilliam1139001947
78SellensArthur796281939
82SellsElizabeth17514001961
93ShapperdElizabeth16312981958
91ShapperdFrederick19515551966
79ShapperdDorothy24919851987
68SharpHenrietta13510801951
81SheathHerbert24219341985
38SheathColin29623612007
64SheddElizabeth1199461948
75SheddFrederick19015161965
71SheldonNorman25620471990
81ShergoldFrederick846721941
88ShillittoJohn887001942
88ShillittoJane1139031947
88ShoesmithJohn473751933
40ShortMaurice282221929
78ShorterEllen806371940
89SilcocksRoy30023972012
79SilkEthelbert1078501945
47SimmonsFrances352781931
64SimmonsFrank1038211945
73SimmonsCatherine1199451948
77SindenEthel24519571986
88SindenGeorge27321791996
3y6mSkiltonSamantha25019981988
86SkiltonLeonard25720541990
91SkuseMargaret27321811996
93SlatterAnnie22818201979
67SlisansElizabeth22718101978
99SmithSidney4301925
67SmithEdith9661926
86SmithO161271927
90SmithSamuel262081929
90SmithElizabeth332631930
37SmithMinnie342651931
44SmithAda372891931
1 weekSmithRichard665221937
71SmithCharlotte766041939
87SmithGeorge856791941
65SmithCharles1219671949
72SmithRobert1229721949
83SmithHerbert1249921949
69SmithEdith12710141950
79SmithFrances13510771951
57SmithHerbert15812631957
65SmithFred17814231962
11 monthsSmithWendy18614851964
89SmithWilliam19015131965
81SmithMabel20216121969
80SmithGeorge21617241974
71SmithWilliam21717351974
96SmithKate22217731976
86SmithGertrude24119271985
90SmithKathleen28923112004
59SmithSylvia29323412007
**SoaresAbel29723752009
37SolairChristian29423502007
59SoperBlanche483821934
71SparksJoyce27221741995
98SpencerMartha987841944
55SpencerGeorge19915871968
94SpencerMabel23318601981
82SpiceJames755931939
25SpiceNorman16813381959
66SpiceMatilda20015941968
78SpiceHenry20216101969
78SpiceHorace21917521975
73SpiceErnest27021581995
68SpicePeter27221691995
65SpicerWilliam1078511945
70SpicerElizabeth14811811955
95SpicerMary22718161978
87SpoonerLouise1138991947
88SpringettSarah211611928
80SpringettEdith1128961947
73SpringettBernard1189381948
82SpringettFrank13911081953
81SpringettThomas14711701954
59StaceyWilliam18414691963
22Stanbridge?272161929
70StanbridgeEmma574541935
69StanbridgeWilliam816431940
80StandenSarah13610861952
92StaniforthJohn24519551986
83StanleyGeorge211671928
84StanleyLydia221691928
64StanleyGertrude806381940
62StapletonCatherine907191942
64StapletonGeorge997891944
57StapleyEllen2161924
48StapleyLeonard211631928
43StapleyGeorge403151932
65StapleyWilliam594671935
70StapleyEdith967651943
86StapleyFlora16313041958
91StapleySarah18214551963
76SteadCharles1108781946
86SteadAdelaide16112881958
89SteadFrancis26220951992
83StearsGeorge19515581966
93StearsNancy28622852003
58StedmanHenry302341930
64StedmanElla493901934
81StedmanGeorge1108771946
67StedmanEmily1239841949
88StedmanHelen14511581954
91SteersLydia22317801976
54StevensHenry181441927
61StevensArthur20216151969
77StevensHilary27521931996
49StevensonArthur675341937
64StillerAnne29923922011
50StonemanAnthony26621211993
57StonemanAnn28722892003
75StrattonJohn826521941
3 monthsStreatfieldValerie675291937
69StroudHarrold25920681991
72StuteleyJames453591933
78StuteleyAnnie967641943
77StylesGeorge957531943
87StylesFanny1179331948
49StylesNellie21216921973
61SutchDavid28822982004
81SuterJoseph13610821952
87SuterFanny15312221956
59SwallowLeslie22417851976
68SwanWilliam12610061950
80SweetMaria19515591967
69SykesEdward19515531966
74SymondsPhyllys23919091984
66SytylesBenjamin20416291969
60TabrettElsie19215321966
67TameAlbert23818981983
70TameDoreen26020731991
56TannerKate977711943
77TappendenRichard13981926
68TappendenCaroline141081927
43TappendenJohn1078551946
77TappendenDora23518781982
6TarryDerek302401930
70TarrySamuel443491933
88TarryJane12710111950
67TarryWilliam15512341956
81TassellRoberta1058391945
48TaylorSophia7501925
72TaylorErnest171321927
80TaylorAmy443461933
75TaylorSelena574531935
55TaylorHerbert917211942
83TaylorFrances997861944
72TaylorHorace1088571946
64TaylorWalter13310641951
57TaylorFlorence13710891952
78TaylorRosetta16012771958
19 hrsTaylorMichael16913451960
54TaylorThomas20116081969
47TaylorWalter20216131969
72TaylorFrank20616441970
49TaylorBertha20916671971
67TaylorWilliam21016801972
70TaylorDoris23018341980
80TaylorViolet23518771982
90TaylorLorna26621281993
81TerryFrederick25920701991
83TerryRuby27722111998
87TesterJane393101932
44TesterRobert977691943
83TesterGeorge13210551951
85TesterRichard13210561951
72TesterEmily23218541980
71TharleWilliam14311431954
93TharleKathleen23018381980
37ThirkellAgnes171311927
77ThirkellHorace796271939
49ThirkellThelma22517931977
83ThirkellChristine23118481980
90ThirkellPercy25120031988
71ThirkellJoan27722101997
83ThirkellErnest29123232005
49ThomasKate574561935
62ThomasVivian20616421970
74ThomasTom21016781972
90ThomasMary25620461990
5ThompsonEsme12891926
81ThompsonHenry201551928
90ThompsonJane685411937
85ThompsonCharles1138971947
61ThompsonErnest1249851949
87ThompsonAnnie13510781951
88ThompsonEdith22217711976
52ThompsonMargaret23218551980
81ThompsonJoscelyn28322642001
27ThursfieldElizabeth14811781955
87TicknerCharlotte16312971958
84TierneyClara483841934
33TildesleyDiane23418701981
83TildesleyHerbert23718931983
76TindallAnnie977761943
85TitleyGeorge20616471970
95TitleyEdith22918271979
60ToddSidney17013591960
98ToddMargaret28222532000
85TolhurstAlbert645091937
69TownerElijah27922251998
75TownerAnna28823022004
69TownshendErnest272151929
85TownshendAgnes1239821949
54TreeThomas15812601957
57TreymaineLloyd29523592007
92TudorEugenie13710951952
84TudorAlice22417901977
80TufnellNellie20816621971
76TullettAgnes705581938
82TullettAlfred826551941
48TurnerElizabeth655141937
90TurnerLucy17614071961
67TurnerCatherine19015171965
48TurnerReginald19415521966
55TurnerCyril22317831976
73 abtTylerMary191461927
80TyrerHarriett25120081988
81TyrwhittReginald13310621951
86UlrickAda16413111959
31VaughanNicholas27221761995
16 monthsVeitchRobert856751941
39VelvickDoris13210521951
89VelvickHilda23818991983
85VelvickCyril29523552007
50VenessCharles473691933
75VenessElizabeth16012741958
69VernallRichard26321001992
73VickersHarry19015141965
73VidlerAnn443521933
84VidlerStephen483811933
47VidlerLily866861941
58VineAlexander372941931
68VineRachel13811041952
77VousdenFrank786181939
77VousdenAlestaire ?997871944
79VousdenEmma1018051944
88VousdenFanny1209551948
84WadlowBeatrice16813401960
88WadlowCecil19715691967
22WaghornCyril302331930
98WaghornOlder614811936
67WaghornHelen645081937
71WaghornOlder1088641946
72WaghornMary13110471951
85WaghornEvelyn28022361999
70WaghorneDonald23418651981
77WakefieldNathan897081942
85WaleCharlotte15212111956
86WalkerLily1209561948
60Wallbrand EvansFrank6481925
68Wallbrand-EvansElla1189401948
60WalterMabel15212091956
68WanmerWilliam22618081978
95WardEdward614861936
82WardSarah907181942
79WardLawford16413081959
85WardMuriel24819811987
3 monthsWaresConstance685371937
53WarnerEdward534241934
51WarnerAugusta564441935
77WarrenFrank161231927
81WarrenAnn272131929
78WarrenJohn413211932
88WarrenLouisa564451935
85WarrenSarah856771941
90WarrenSarah967671943
59WarrenHarry1189371948
79WarrenMinnie19715751967
69Warrenyvonne26721321994
78WarrenAubrey29023152004
58WatersStephen231791928
67WatersEllen755991939
9 monthsWatersFrederick937391943
87WatersHenrietta25820601990
62Watkins? /Ann453531933
65WatkinsJames816461940
77WatkinsAlfred20316171969
89WatsonMary937411943
53WatsonElsie14411511954
75WatsonEric15412271956
78WatsonHenrietta22417871976
76WatsonGeorge26821391994
87Watson-SanterCatherine24019191984
55WattFlorence17814171962
69WattsJane665281937
44WeatherleyOlive14311401954
73WeatherlyWilliam24119281985
89WeatherlyEmily28322632001
14 monthsWebbBetty131924
73WebbFrederick14611681954
86WebbDoris29623632008
82WeekesSydney29523572007
76WeeksEliza191451927
81WeeksJames231821928
78WeeksFrederick1219651949
73WeeksJohn17113651960
81WeeksFred18314571963
87WeeksAlice20916721972
67WeeksEdward24619651986
75WeeksRose25520351989
93WeeksFrederick28722952004
65WeeksAlbert262031929
80WeguelinThomas16913521960
84WeguelinLena20116021968
89WeguelinAda28622842003
72WellardHarry735821938
90WellerHerbert554351935
80WellerJoseph685431937
84WellerHelen15712511957
73WellerArthur16112821958
85WellerFlora20015961968
66WellerGeorge21016741972
91WellerElizabeth22818231979
94WellerAlbert24419471985
97WellerMary24419481985
72WellsMary8641926
61WellsFanny312461930
57WellsAlbert413271932
6 monthsWellsRonald836611941
*WellsThomas13010341950
64WellsJohn25820621991
69Wells-BurrMarjorie26521191993
77Wells-BurrCyril28022381999
64WellsteadAda1098711946
82WelsteddWilliam645071937
66WembourneAlice967681943
62WenbanGeorge241891928
81WenbanRosa1229751949
81WenbanCharles18014361962
88WenbanAlbert28122421999
25WenbourneYvonne745901938
49WenhamAlbert372951931
71WenhamFrederick826531941
79WenhamMercy1259971949
69WenhamHenry12610051950
75WenhamArchibald23919121984
90WenhamKate28122481999
5WenmanNancy8601925
77WenmanHarriet342721931
79WenmanWalter362811931
67WenmanFlorence1179321948
64WenmanJohn15312171956
76WenmanFrank15912651957
87WestHelen262071929
abt 28WestHerbert282211929
75WestWilliam806391940
73WestMary886971942
3 daysWestSusan967621943
83WestMercy16012801958
84WestGeorge16513171959
92WestLucy16713351959
86WestEbenezer18314631963
86WestKate18414721964
63WestRoy20216111969
80WestGladys25920711991
68WestJohn26120861992
73WestErnest26921521994
91WestGladys27822191998
93WestWilliam29223352006
85WestAudrey29523602007
85WestChristine29923852010
63WestersEsme25019951988
72WestonAnn383001931
83WestonRaymond947511943
60WestonViolet16212891958
63WestonWilliam17313811961
85WestonFrances21917501975
1 dayWestonDarren22217721976
78WestonMargery22718151978
82WestonEdith22818221979
87WestonPercy23618851983
75WhatmoreErnest20016001968
82WhatmoreGwendoline20716511970
88WheelerLeonard17013561960
87WheelhouseReginald26921471994
62WhibleyJames11831926
75WhibleyAlfred241881928
62WhibleyFanny322501930
79WhibleyAlfred15312181956
79WhitingKimmis26220931992
69WhitingJosephine26821411994
72WhitleyHephzibah1219661949
76WhittomeJohn28122411999
69WickenWilliam141061927
70WickendenJames27321841996
78WickensRhoda2151924
84WickensThomas241921928
69WickensSarah917281942
74WickensAlfred1149111947
77WickensEdith15112081956
87WickensWilliam17413861961
62WickensEva22517991977
62WickhamFrederick15011981955
79WickhamKate23618821983
16WickmanEllie29823842010
88WiggLillian21016751972
93WiggViolet21116831972
46WildeshAgnes10771926
78WilkinsonPeter28122451999
66WilleyJohn231771928
28WilliamsWinifred161924
67WilliamsFrank11821926
73WilliamsWilliam151191927
79WilliamsHorice181401927
46WilliamsFrederick251971929
85WilliamsEbenezer604761936
69WilliamsFlorence675321937
95WilliamsGeorgiana1068431945
92WilliamsGrace1149051947
80WilliamsHelen13610871952
61WilliamsCharles19215361966
60WilliamsFrederick19615671967
27WilliamsHilary26120851992
84WilliamsElsie27521971996
73WilliamsonMargaret24319381985
81WilliamsonNorman28022401999
83WillsLouisa554401935
86WillsFrederick655181937
80WilmotAgnes655191937
67WilmshurstAnna473731933
72WilmshurstFrederick705531938
5 monthsWilsonFreda /Doreen524091934
68WilsonStanley20116061969
67WiltonAlice12710121950
75WiltonLeonard18314601963
89WiltonJoyce28722912004
79WimbleMoses15412311956
82WimbleKate19515541966
63WimbleAlfred19815801967
81WinterbornEmma987801943
57WinterbornHenry1159201947
52WithersEdith5331925
48WitherspoonNellie ?564461935
65WitherspoonPhilip14011131953
72WitherspoonPhilip26220901992
81WitherspoonMavis29723692008
92WodwardMillicent17513991961
56WoodEarnest816471941
77WoodFrederick24119221984
83WoodKathleen26721331994
60WoodgateAlice1149101947
38WoodgateAlice1159141947
90WoodhamsCaroline1229761949
28WoodrowArthur352731931
3 monthsWoodrowMary574511935
73WoodrowLucy13810991952
63WoodsDorothy13911061952
82WoodwardBessie14011141953
90WoodwardAnnie18114461963
77WoodwardEdith19815841968
69WorcesterHarriet755941939
74WorsleySidney21517131974
79WorsleyEdith24019201984
36WorsleyMaria27922321998
76WrightGeorge18214531963
47YoungAlice5401925
81YoungSarah251991929
40YoungEvelyn786191939
79YoungJohn1249901949